WBOC 2015 Sprint

M21 W21 M20 M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 W20 W35 W40 W45 W55 H21 H16 H14 D21 D14

M21 : 4,6 km

Lähti: 28, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

 1.   7   Viitamäki Mikko             FIN                         FIN        25:30          +0          (10)
 2.  29   Kallio-Könnö Jarno          FIN                         FIN        25:57         +27          (21)
 3.  28   Nielsen Nicolai             DMI                         DEN        26:04         +34          (02)
 4.  24   Eklöv Johan                 SWE                         SWE        26:37       +1:07          (22)
 5.  25   Hölsö Mikko                 FIN                         FIN        27:36       +2:06          (23)
 6.   4   Forsell Daniel              FIN                         FIN        27:43       +2:12          (22)
 7.  22   Holmqvist Andreas           SWE                         SWE        27:51       +2:20          (20)
 8.  27   Jansson Martin              SWE                         SWE        28:20       +2:50          (13)
 9.  13   Iivari Antti                FIN                         FIN        28:23       +2:52          (42)
10.  26   Jensen Thomas               DMI                         DEN        28:43       +3:13          (15)
11.  19   Karlsson Björn              SWE                         SWE        28:53       +3:23          (22)
12.  16   Vainionpää Matti            FIN                         FIN        29:13       +3:43          (32)
13.  17   Boström Anders              SWE                         SWE        29:31       +4:01          (21)
14.  23   Taivainen Olli-Markus       FIN                         FIN        29:43       +4:13          (45)
15.   6   Jakobsson Lars              SWE                         SWE        30:02       +4:31          (12)
16.  20   Heinonen Jouni              FIN                         FIN        30:18       +4:47          (22)
17.  11   Pettersson Robert           SWE                         SWE        30:28       +4:58          (33)
18.   1   Perä Tapio                  FIN                         FIN        30:34       +5:04          (25)
19.  10   Saarinen Timo               FIN                         FIN        31:45       +6:14          (34)
20.  18   Møller Jan                  DMI                         DEN        31:47       +6:17          (02)
21.  12   Andersen Jeppe              DMI                         DEN        33:33       +8:03          (43)
22.  14   Davidsson Andreas           SWE                         SWE        33:41       +8:10          (21)
23.   8   Blume Karsten               GER                         GER        34:35       +9:04          (35)
24.  15   Kresten Larsen Hans         DMI                         DEN        34:50       +9:20          (31)
25.   5   Reiche Allan                DMI                         DEN        35:41      +10:10          (13)
26.  21   Staugaard Ulrik             DMI                         DEN        36:29      +10:58          (14)
27.   9   Underbjerg Søren            DMI                         DEN        39:35      +14:05          (55)
28.   2   Led Jensen Andreas          DMI                         DEN        42:42      +17:11          (34)

M21 W21 M20 M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 W20 W35 W40 W45 W55 H21 H16 H14 D21 D14

W21 : 3,7 km

Lähti: 24, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

 1.  39   Suomalainen Sari            FIN                         FIN        26:41          +0          (03)
 2.  52   Stenback Karin              SWE                         SWE        26:49          +7          (11)
 3.  35   Haikonen Henna-Riikka       FIN                         FIN        27:28         +47          (53)
 4.  53   Rauhamäki Eevamari          FIN                         FIN        27:48       +1:06          (23)
 5.  45   Siltakorpi Annukka          FIN                         FIN        28:12       +1:30          (03)
 6.  44   Svensson Carina             SWE                         SWE        28:16       +1:35          (02)
 7.  54   Reime Lea                   DMI                         DEN        28:25       +1:44          (34)
 8.  49   Kalliomaa Riikka            FIN                         FIN        29:28       +2:47          (22)
 9.  47   Maijala Meri                FIN                         FIN        29:43       +3:02          (01)
10.  48   Wallström Frida             SWE                         SWE        29:48       +3:07          (01)
11.  50   Andersson Lisa              SWE                         SWE        30:45       +4:03          (33)
12.  41   Keränen Maija               FIN                         FIN        31:36       +4:55          (22)
13.  37   Keränen Jenni               FIN                         FIN        32:11       +5:29          (23)
14.  51   Benesova Jana               CZE                         CZE        32:24       +5:43          (23)
15.  40   Davidsson Julia             SWE                         SWE        32:40       +5:58          (52)
16.  31   Sandelin Caroline           FIN                         FIN        33:28       +6:46          (22)
17.  38   Herlin Terese               SWE                         SWE        33:33       +6:52          (24)
18.  42   Eklöv Terese                SWE                         SWE        34:07       +7:26          (15)
19.  36   Johansson Sara              SWE                         SWE        34:35       +7:53          (13)
20.  43   von Frenckell Johanna       FIN                         FIN        34:54       +8:12          (32)
21.  46   Hadberg Astrid              DMI                         DEN        36:04       +9:23          (54)
22.  32   Sirviö Pernilla             SWE                         SWE        38:31      +11:49          (03)
23.  34   Backlund Stina              SWE                         SWE        43:34      +16:53          (22)
24.  33   Najbjerg Nina               DMI                         DEN        52:21      +25:40          (12)

M21 W21 M20 M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 W20 W35 W40 W45 W55 H21 H16 H14 D21 D14

M20 : 4,2 km

Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

 1.  63   Hagströmer Johan            SWE                         SWE        31:00          +0          (31)
 2.  65   Fleiss Sebastian            Berliner TSC                GER        32:47       +1:46          (44)
 3.  64   Holmback Anton              SWE                         SWE        35:27       +4:27          (34)
 4.  66   Olsson Linus                SWE                         SWE        35:59       +4:58          (15)
 5.  67   Berneving Anton             SWE                         SWE        36:37       +5:37          (43)
 6.  61   Jansson Järpling Simon      SWE                         SWE        37:38       +6:38          (35)
 7.  62   Dolk Marcus                 SWE                         SWE        44:30      +13:30          (43)

M21 W21 M20 M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 W20 W35 W40 W45 W55 H21 H16 H14 D21 D14

M35 : 4,6 km

Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

 1.  70   Pellinen Teppo              Joutsenon Kullervo          FIN        31:07          +0          (32)
 2.  69   Novotny Milan               Czech national team         CZE        39:27       +8:20          (00)
 3.  71   Jenicek Jiri                Czech national team         CZE      1:07:51      +36:43          (55)

M21 W21 M20 M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 W20 W35 W40 W45 W55 H21 H16 H14 D21 D14

M40 : 4,0 km

Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

 1.  75   Fredriksson Andreas         Attunda OK                  SWE        30:36          +0          (22)
 2.  74   Rajala Teemu                Kurikan Ryhti               FIN        31:21         +44          (24)
 3.  73   Johansson Magnus            Forsa OK                    SWE        42:03      +11:26          (44)

M21 W21 M20 M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 W20 W35 W40 W45 W55 H21 H16 H14 D21 D14

M45 : 4.0 km

Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

 1.  79   Laursen Christen            Biathlon Orienteering Denm  DEN        30:35          +0          (02)
 2.  77   Hauhia Teemu                Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura       FIN        31:59       +1:24          (23)
 3.  81   Popov Dimitry               SV Schorfheide              GER        32:14       +1:38          (22)
 4.  78   Nijsten Noël                Belgium                     Bel        33:40       +3:04          (32)
 5.  80   Svahn Peter                 Kymin Suunnistajat          FIN        34:51       +4:16          (14)

M21 W21 M20 M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 W20 W35 W40 W45 W55 H21 H16 H14 D21 D14

M50 : 3,8 km

Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0

 1.  89   Inkeri Pekka                Olavin Rasti                FIN        29:34          +0          (11)
 2.  94   Mose Jensen Jes             DMI                         DEN        30:22         +48          (02)
 3.  95   Koistinen Pasi              Nastolan Terä               FIN        30:57       +1:22          (22)
 4.  83   Koskinen Juha               Sumiaisten Kunto            FIN        31:23       +1:49          (12)
 5.  92   Savolainen Esa              Puijon Hiihtoseura          FIN        31:30       +1:56          (32)
 6.  87   von Frencell Wilhelm        IFK Lidingö SOK             FIN        32:09       +2:35          (32)
 7.  85   Salonen Timo                Ahveniston Ampumahiihtäjät  FIN        32:27       +2:52          (25)
 8.  84   Haajanen Leif               OK Raseborg                 FIN        32:55       +3:21          (35)
 9.  96   Viklund Tor-Björn           Larsmo IF                   FIN        33:27       +3:52          (35)
10.  90   von Frenckell Otto          OK Raseborg                 FIN        33:45       +4:11          (32)
11.  86   Mandahl Hans                Östra Almby FK              SWE        33:59       +4:24          (12)
12.  93   Korhonen Timo               Hankasalmen Hanka           FIN        34:06       +4:31          (33)
13.  82   Saxe Christian              AS, Feltsport               DEN        39:46      +10:11          (34)
14.  88   Kristiansen Lennart         IFK                         DEN        40:14      +10:39          (33)
15.  98   Andén Per                   Östra Almby FK              SWE        43:19      +13:44          (42)
     97   Edsen Anders                AKIF                        DEN        Kesk.                      (1-)

M21 W21 M20 M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 W20 W35 W40 W45 W55 H21 H16 H14 D21 D14

M55 : 3,8 km

Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

 1. 108   Rasmussen Jess              IFK                         DEN        30:16          +0          (32)
 2. 107   Toikkanen Ilpo              Kurikan Ryhti               FIN        30:54         +38          (31)
 3. 106   Hald Mogens                 IFK                         DEN        33:43       +3:26          (14)
 4. 101   Pedersen Jørgen             AS, Feltsport               DEN        34:37       +4:21          (34)
 5. 104   Soininen Antti              Rajan Urheilijat            FIN        39:26       +9:09          (34)
 6. 105   Hellberg Roland             Täby OK                     SWE        39:51       +9:35          (23)
 7. 103   Helligsø Carsten            IFK                         DEN        40:36      +10:19          (34)
    102   Kangasmäki Esa              EP-Reservil.piiri           FIN         Hyl.                      (02)

M21 W21 M20 M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 W20 W35 W40 W45 W55 H21 H16 H14 D21 D14

M60 : 3,7 km

Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

 1. 112   Vestergaard Varny           IFK                         DEN        32:05          +0          (24)
 2. 110   Nynäs Henning               Larsmo IF                   FIN        32:29         +24          (34)
 3. 122   Kattelus Keijo              Kymin Koskenpojat           FIN        34:46       +2:40          (44)
 4. 121   Larsson Urban               OK Gipen                    SWE        35:10       +3:04          (54)
 5. 120   Malmberg Anders             Dalregementets IF           SWE        36:08       +4:02          (44)
 6. 117   Nilsson Yngve               OK Gipen                    SWE        37:58       +5:52          (01)
 7. 118   Sällinen Alpo               Sumiaisten Kunto            FIN        38:04       +5:58          (22)
 8. 123   Richardt Karsten            IFK                         DEN        39:30       +7:24          (25)
 9. 116   Virkkula Unto               Nivalan Urheilijat          FIN        41:13       +9:07          (33)

M21 W21 M20 M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 W20 W35 W40 W45 W55 H21 H16 H14 D21 D14

M65 : 3,3 km

Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

 1. 131   Chriatiansen Ole            DMI                         DEN        35:35                      (23)
 2. 119   Nieminen Markku             Tuusulan Voima-veikot       FIN        38:28       +2:52          (12)
 3. 130   Sasser Flemming             IFK                         DEN        41:31       +5:56          (35)
 4. 129   Sällinen Jouko              Sumiaisten Kunto            FIN        41:54       +6:19          (43)
 5. 127   Wollenberg Bernd            Berliner TSC                GER        43:22       +7:46          (33)
 6. 126   Jensen Willy                IFK                         DEN        45:42      +10:07          (45)
 7. 111   Pulli Matti                 Lappeen Riento              FIN        47:47      +12:11          (34)
    128   Särssi Mauri                Riihimäen Kisko             FIN         Hyl.                      (13)

M21 W21 M20 M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 W20 W35 W40 W45 W55 H21 H16 H14 D21 D14

M70 : 3,3 km

Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

 1. 115   Kuokkanen Kari              Tuusulan Voima-Veikot       FIN        44:30          +0          (24)
 2. 132   Niittymäki Antti            Eräpirkat                   FIN        46:10       +1:39          (43)

M21 W21 M20 M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 W20 W35 W40 W45 W55 H21 H16 H14 D21 D14

W20 : 3,6 km

Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

 1. 137   Edsen Anne                  DMI                         DEN        30:21          +0          (23)
 2. 135   von Frenckell Teodora       IFK Lidingö SOK             FIN        40:15       +9:54          (54)
 3. 177   von Frenckell Rafaela       IFK Lidingö SOK             FIN        43:13      +12:52          (35)
 4. 136   Jenickova Katerina          Czech national team         CZE        47:58      +17:37          (42)

M21 W21 M20 M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 W20 W35 W40 W45 W55 H21 H16 H14 D21 D14

W35 : 3,7 km

Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

 1. 138   Hyytiäinen Tuula            Mikkelin Hiihtäjät          FIN        35:29          +0          (11)
 2. 139   Humppi Susan                Jämsän Retki-Veikot         FIN        43:35       +8:06          (32)
 3. 140   Koistinen Anu               Nastolan Terä               FIN        53:53      +18:24          (34)

M21 W21 M20 M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 W20 W35 W40 W45 W55 H21 H16 H14 D21 D14

W40 : 3,5 km

Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

 1. 145   Louhisola Meri                                          FIN        26:39          +0          (13)
 2. 142   Ojala Leena                 Kurikan Ryhti               FIN        34:36       +7:56          (45)
 3. 143   Klemetti Tarja              Höytiäisten Urheilijat      FIN        37:32      +10:53          (25)
 4. 144   Rajala Leena                Kurikan Ryhti               FIN        43:12      +16:32          (23)

M21 W21 M20 M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 W20 W35 W40 W45 W55 H21 H16 H14 D21 D14

W45 : 3,5 km

Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

 1. 146   Hauhia Eija                 Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura       FIN        33:16          +0          (12)
 2. 150   Ekhard Edsen Vibeke         Aarhus 1900 Orientering     DEN        36:15       +2:58          (32)
 3. 147   von Frenckell Sofie         IFK Lidingö SOK             FIN        41:41       +8:24          (35)

M21 W21 M20 M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 W20 W35 W40 W45 W55 H21 H16 H14 D21 D14

W55 : 3,3 km

Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

 1. 153   Rasmussen Mona              DMI                         DEN        31:46          +0          (11)
 2. 152   Soininen Ulla               Höytiäisen Urheilijat       FIN      1:02:30      +30:43          (23)

M21 W21 M20 M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 W20 W35 W40 W45 W55 H21 H16 H14 D21 D14

H21 : 4,6 km

Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

 1. 162   Helenius Andreas            Ok Raseborg                 FIN        28:24          +0          (22)
 2. 161   Viitanen Jukka              Epilän Esa                  FIN        45:53      +17:28          (42)

M21 W21 M20 M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 W20 W35 W40 W45 W55 H21 H16 H14 D21 D14

H16 : 3,7 km

Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

 1. 166   Hölsö Severi                IMAS Biathlon               FIN        34:58                      (13)
 2. 165   Liljekvist Lukas            Larsmo IF                   FIN        43:47       +8:48          (44)

M21 W21 M20 M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 W20 W35 W40 W45 W55 H21 H16 H14 D21 D14

H14 : 3,2 km

Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

 1. 171   Laitamäki Wille             ÖSK                         FIN        25:54          +0          (43)
 2. 173   Perttu Topi                 IMAS Biathlon               FIN        26:15         +21          (02)
 3. 172   von Frenckell Waldemar      IFK Lidingö SOK             FIN        31:51       +5:56          (30)
 4. 170   Liljekvist Filip            Larsmo IF                   FIN        33:45       +7:51          (21)

M21 W21 M20 M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 W20 W35 W40 W45 W55 H21 H16 H14 D21 D14

D21 : 3,7 km

Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1

 1. 175   Savolainen Sanna            ÖSK                         FIN        40:44          +0          (44)
    176   Ågren Sylvia                SWE                         SWE         Hyl.                      (23)

M21 W21 M20 M35 M40 M45 M50 M55 M60 M65 M70 W20 W35 W40 W45 W55 H21 H16 H14 D21 D14

D14 : 3,2 km

Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0

 1. 180   Perttu Pauliina             IMAS Biathlon               FIN        25:11          +0          (02)
 2. 184   Hölsö Henriikka             IMAS Biathlon               FIN        29:03       +3:51          (43)
 3. 181   Keränen Kaisa               Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat   FIN        30:10       +4:59          (13)
 4. 183   Halttunen Milja             Kangasniemen Kalske         FIN        33:05       +7:54          (41)