World Cup 2019 - CZE - 14.7.ne 14.7.2019 13:25
Výsledkyvytvořeno OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

místo   StČí Jméno                      Klub                          Text1                        Čas 



M20  (3)                  0.0 km   17 K           

    1     50 von Frenckell Waldemar     SWE - IFK Lidingö SOK         3+2                        46:27 
    2     53 Lapukas Petras             LTU - Berliner TSC            4+3                        74:12 
    3     56 Lapukas Jonas              LTU - Berliner TSC            4+5                        97:44 



M21  (13)                 0.0 km   17 K           

    1     32 Kantarp Robbin             SWE - P10IF                   2+1                        27:39 
    2     29 Hölsö Mikko                FIN - Finland Team            0+2                        28:13 
    3     47 Weber Jonas                DEN - DMI                     1+2                        31:09 
    4     14 Eklöv Johan                SWE - TMOK                    2+0                        31:56 
    5      9 Andersen Jeppe             DEN - DMI                     2+2                        39:06 
    6     20 Fleiß Sebastian            GER - DVBOL                   2+2                        49:24 
    7     35 Nouza Petr                 CZE - Czech National Team     5+4                        49:41 
    8     17 Domín Nikolas              CZE - KB Kapslovna            3+2                        51:55 
    9     41 Sladký Richard             CZE - KB Kapslovna            2+2                        68:13 
   10     23 Hlavatý Ondřej             CZE - CZE                     5+5                       115:19 

          26 Hlavatý Jan                CZE - CZE                     4+2 (DQ shooting)           disk 
          38 Seegert Nico               GER - DVBOL                   5+3                         disk 
          44 Vainionpää Matti           FIN - Finland Team            1+2                         disk 



M35  (2)                  0.0 km   16 K           

    1      2 Schuetz Benno              GER - DVBOL                   2+4                        49:10 
    2      4 Uhlíř Marek                CZE - KB Kapslovna            2+2                        56:57 



M45  (3)                  0.0 km   13 K           

    1      8 Lyngby Claus Gron          DEN - Kolding OK              3+1                        36:49 
    2     13 Käss Pavel                 CZE - KB Kapslovna            0+2                        40:52 
    3     10 Boček Josek                CZE - OB Strakonice           1+3                        64:04 



M55  (4)                  0.0 km   12 K           

    1     31 von Frenckell Wilhelm      SWE - IFK Lidingö SOK         2+3                        34:05 
    2     22 Braatz Frank               GER - SV Storkow              0+3                        38:48 
    3     25 Mandahl Hans               SWE - OK Tisaren              3+2                        42:44 
    4     16 Käding Bernd               GER - SV Storkow              2+2                        44:43 



M60  (3)                  0.0 km   12 K           

    1     11 Borg Björn                 SWE - GMOK                    1+1                        43:07 
    2     28 Průcha Miloš               CZE - OK Jiskra Nový Bor      4+4                        44:14 
    3     19 Wollenberg Bernd           GER - DVBOL                   5+3                        85:58 



W20  (4)                  0.0 km   17 K           

    1      3 von Frenckell Rafaela      SWE - IFK Lidingö SOK         2+1                        44:58 
    2      5 Durdová Michaela           CZE - KB Jilemnice            0+0                        51:54 

           1 Dočkalová Tereza           CZE - KB Třebíč                                           disk 
           7 Lapukaite Marija           LTU - Berliner TSC             (DQ shooting)              disk 



W21  (14)                 0.0 km   17 K           

    1     27 Najbjerg Nina              DEN - DMI                     1+0                        33:10 
    2     54 Benešová Jana              CZE - Czech National Team     0+1                        34:44 
    3     33 Kovanen Maiju              FIN - Finland Team            1+2                        36:38 
    4     42 Kantarp Emma               SWE - P10IF                   2+1                        37:06 
    5     48 Havlová Adéla              CZE - Czech National Team     2+4                        37:43 
    6     39 Keskinen Nella             FIN - Finland Team            0+0                        38:00 
    7     36 Koivunen Mari              FIN - Finland Team            3+2                        41:44 
    8     15 Rautiainen Satu            FIN - Finland Team            0+0                        43:57 
    9     12 Stenback Karin             SWE - Dalregementets IF       1+1                        45:12 
   10     51 Eklöv Terese               SWE - TMOK                    3+3                        45:54 
   11     45 Hölsö Henriikka            FIN - Finland Team            1+3                        58:05 
   12     30 Ksandrová Marie            CZE - KB Kapslovna            2+2                        70:48 
   13     24 Stránělová Eva             CZE - SK Rover                2+2                        85:54 
   14     18 Šafaříková Karolína        CZE - CZE                     5+4                        89:17 



W35  (3)                  0.0 km   13 K           

    1     37 Dosbabová Magda            CZE - KB a OOB Třebíč         3+2                        56:17 
    2     34 Pochmanová Karolína        CZE - KB Kapslovna            0+1                        71:26 

          40 Dočkalová Vlasta           CZE - KB Třebíč                                           disk 



W45  (3)                  0.0 km   12 K           

    1     46 Pelcová Pavla              CZE - OB Strakonice           2+5                        59:20 
    2     43 Durdová Miroslava          CZE - KB Kapslovna            1+4                        60:14 
    3     49 Milnerová Zuzana           CZE - KB Kapslovna            3+3                        65:14 



W50  (1)                  0.0 km   11 K           

    1     52 Braatz Moni                GER - SV Storkow              2+2                        54:48