World Cup 2019 - CZE - 13.7.ne 14.7.2019 9:42
Výsledkyvytvořeno OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

místo   StČí Jméno                      Klub                          Text1                        Čas 



M20  (3)                  4.0 km   20 K           

    1      7 von Frenckell Waldemar     SWE - IFK Lidingö SOK         2+1                        45:12 
    2      4 Lapukas Petras             LTU - Berliner TSC            5+4                        99:38 

           1 Lapukas Jonas              LTU - Berliner TSC            4+5 (DQ shooting)           Disk 



M21  (12)                 4.0 km   20 K           

    1     25 Kantarp Robbin             SWE - P10IF                   1+1                        25:51 
    2     28 Hölsö Mikko                FIN - Finland Team            1+1                        28:03 
    3     43 Eklöv Johan                SWE - TMOK                    0+2                        30:20 
    4     13 Vainionpää Matti           FIN - Finland Team            0+3                        32:34 
    5     10 Weber Jonas                DEN - DMI                     1+4                        34:42 
    6     37 Fleiß Sebastian            GER - DVBOL                   4+0                        40:24 
    7     48 Andersen Jeppe             DEN - DMI                     1+2                        45:21 
    8     22 Nouza Petr                 CZE - Czech National Team     5+4                        48:54 
    9     34 Hlavatý Ondřej             CZE - CZE                     5+3                        67:25 
   10     16 Sladký Richard             CZE - KB Kapslovna            3+2                        67:26 
   11     19 Seegert Nico               GER - DVBOL                   4+4                        67:35 
   12     31 Hlavatý Jan                CZE - CZE                     5+4                        73:40 



M35  (2)                  0.0 km   18 K           

    1     55 Schuetz Benno              GER - DVBOL                   4+5                        47:50 
    2     53 Uhlíř Marek                CZE - KB Kapslovna            0+2                        77:39 



M45  (4)                  0.0 km   14 K           

    1     47 Arnošt Kamil               CZE - OK Dobříš               3+4                        34:54 
    2     49 Lyngby Claus Gron          DEN - Kolding OK              0+2                        40:14 
    3     44 Käss Pavel                 CZE - KB Kapslovna            0+5                        43:36 
    4     51 Kočí Antonín               CZE - KB Kapslovna            0+3                        59:00 



M55  (4)                  3.0 km   14 K           

    1     41 Käding Bernd               GER - SV Storkow              1+2                        32:59 
    2     26 von Frenckell Wilhelm      SWE - IFK Lidingö SOK         2+4                        38:10 
    3     35 Braatz Frank               GER - SV Storkow              1+2                        47:11 
    4     32 Mandahl Hans               SWE - OK Tisaren              4+3                        48:29 



M60  (3)                  3.0 km   14 K           

    1     29 Průcha Miloš               CZE - OK Jiskra Nový Bor      5+4                        46:54 
    2     46 Borg Björn                 SWE - GMOK                    2+3                        47:34 

          38 Wollenberg Bernd           GER - DVBOL                   4+4 (DQ shooting)           Disk 



W20  (4)                  0.0 km   18 K           

    1     54 von Frenckell Rafaela      SWE - IFK Lidingö SOK         2+2                        44:03 
    2     52 Durdová Michaela           CZE - KB Jilemnice            0+2                        46:05 

          50 Lapukaite Marija           LTU - Berliner TSC            4+4                         disk 
          56 Dočkalová Tereza           CZE - KB Třebíč                                           disk 



W21  (14)                 0.0 km   18 K           

    1      3 Benešová Jana              CZE - Czech National Team     1+1                        31:38 
    2     30 Najbjerg Nina              DEN - DMI                     1+2                        33:04 
    3     15 Kantarp Emma               SWE - P10IF                   0+3                        34:04 
    4     45 Stenback Karin             SWE - Dalregementets IF       1+4                        35:30 
    5      9 Havlová Adéla              CZE - Czech National Team     1+4                        36:44 
    6     42 Rautiainen Satu            FIN - Finland Team            1+1                        38:04 
    7     21 Koivunen Mari              FIN - Finland Team            2+3                        40:48 
    8     24 Kovanen Maiju              FIN - Finland Team            1+2                        41:48 
    9     12 Hölsö Henriikka            FIN - Finland Team            3+0                        43:25 
   10      6 Eklöv Terese               SWE - TMOK                    2+3                        45:01 
   11     27 Ksandrová Marie            CZE - KB Kapslovna            1+3                        53:14 
   12     33 Stránělová Eva             CZE - SK Rover                2+1                        63:44 
   13     39 Šafaříková Karolína        CZE - CZE                     3+5                        93:31 

          18 Keskinen Nella             FIN - Finland Team            2+1                         disk 



W35  (3)                  0.0 km   14 K           

    1     20 Dosbabová Magda            CZE - KB a OOB Třebíč         0+4                        46:15 
    2     17 Dočkalová Vlasta           CZE - KB Třebíč               4+3                        64:19 
    3     23 Pochmanová Karolína        CZE - KB Kapslovna            1+3                       103:33 



W45  (3)                  3.0 km   14 K           

    1     11 Pelcová Pavla              CZE - OB Strakonice           4+3                        61:42 
    2      8 Milnerová Zuzana           CZE - KB Kapslovna            1+4                        62:13 
    3     14 Durdová Miroslava          CZE - KB Kapslovna            2+4                        72:35 



W50  (1)                  0.0 km   18 K           

    1      2 von Frenckell Sofie        SWE - IFK Lidingö SOK         4+4                        79:50 



W60  (1)                  0.0 km   14 K           

    1      5 Braatz Moni                GER - SV Storkow              2+3                        64:47